CMTV – Agenda de recitales

tiempojoven

Agenda

25
may

La Vela Puerca

La Vela Puerca

Movistar Arena (CABA)

  

25
may

Luck Ra

Luck Ra

Club Central Córdoba (Tucumán)

  

25
may

Marcela Morelo

Marcela Morelo

Teatro Gran Ituzaingo (Ituzaingo)

21 hs.

25
may

Jóvenes Pordioseros

Jóvenes Pordioseros

Del Viso
Provincia de Buenos Aires

  

25
may

Kapanga

Kapanga

Teatro Opera LP
La Plata

  

25
may

Juan Ingaramo

Juan Ingaramo

Quality Espacio
Córdoba

  

25
may

Emmanuel Horvilleur

Emmanuel Horvilleur

Niceto Club, CABA

  

25
may

Liliana Herrero

Liliana Herrero

Torquato Tasso (CABA)

  

25
may

Ángela Leiva

Ángela Leiva

Teatro Colonial, Avellaneda

  

25
may

Claudio Tano Marciello

Claudio Tano Marciello

Las Varillas, Córdoba

  

25
may

Los Pérez García

Los Pérez García

Casa Babylon (Bv. Las Heras 48)
Córdoba

22:00hs. hs.

26
may

Kapanga

Kapanga

XLR
San Miguel

  

26
may

Chili Fernández

Chili Fernández

Estadio Luna Park

  

26
may

Emilia

Emilia

Movistar Arena, Buenos Aires

  

27
may

La Bomba de Tiempo

La Bomba de Tiempo

Ciudad Cultural Konex (CABA)

  

28
may

Il Divo

Il Divo

Estadio Luna Park (CABA)

21 hs.

28
may

Airbag

Airbag

Arena Maipu, Mendoza

  

29
may

Emilia

Emilia

Movistar Arena (CABA)

21 hs.

29
may

Benja Torres

Benja Torres

La Tangente (CABA)

  

29
may

Don Vilanova / Botafogo

Don Vilanova / Botafogo

Bebop Club (Uriarte 1658 CABA)

22:45hs. hs.

30
may

Emilia

Emilia

Movistar Arena (CABA)

21 hs.

30
may

Alicia Villarreal

Alicia Villarreal

Estadio Luna Park

  

30
may

Pedro Capó

Pedro Capó

QUALITY ESPACIO | CÓRDOBA (ARGENTINA)

  

30
may

Kapanga

Kapanga

Cityrock
Junín (Buenos Aires)

  

30
may

Bersuit Vergarabat

Bersuit Vergarabat

Torcuato Tasso
CABA

  

30
may

Mike Amigorena

Mike Amigorena

Café Berlín
Villa Devoto, CABA

20:45 hs.

31
may

Emilia

Emilia

Movistar Arena (CABA)

21 hs.

31
may

Luck Ra

Luck Ra

Quality Arena (Córdoba)

  

31
may

Pedro Capó

Pedro Capó

SALA DE LAS ARTES | ROSARIO (ARGENTINA)

  

31
may

Jóvenes Pordioseros

Jóvenes Pordioseros

Complejo Ballotage
Bahía Blanca

  

31
may

Maxi Pardo

Maxi Pardo

La Trastienda (CABA)

  

31
may

Massacre

Massacre

Vorterix (CABA)

  

31
may

Adrián Barilari

Adrián Barilari

Club Re
Quilmes (Buenos Aires)

  

31
may

Horcas

Horcas

Monet Club
Paraná (Entre Ríos)

  

31
may

Airbag

Airbag

Club Universitario, Tandil

  

31
may

David Lebón

David Lebón

Arenas Maipú, Mendoza

  

31
may

Adicta

Adicta

Café Berlin, Buenos Aires

23 hs.

01
jun

Pedro Aznar

Pedro Aznar

TEATRO ÓPERA | BUENOS AIRES (ARGENTINA)

  

01
jun

Forche

Forche

Niceto Bar
Palermo

  

01
jun

Lisandro Aristimuño

Lisandro Aristimuño

Estadio Luna Park (CABA)

21 hs.

01
jun

Jóvenes Pordioseros

Jóvenes Pordioseros

Mood Live
Neuquén

  

01
jun

Kapanga

Kapanga

Elvis Bar
Rio Cuarto, Córdoba

  

01
jun

Nafta

Nafta

Estadio Atenas de La Plata

21 hs. hs.

01
jun

Pedro Capó

Pedro Capó

Teatro Opera (CABA)

20 hs.

01
jun

La Mississippi

La Mississippi

La Trastienda (CABA)

23:30 hs.

01
jun

Eruca Sativa

Eruca Sativa

Vorterix (CABA)

  

01
jun

Airbag

Airbag

Once Unidos, Mar del Plata

  

01
jun

David Lebón

David Lebón

Teatro de Bicentenario, San Juan

  

01
jun

David Bisbal

David Bisbal

Plaza de Toros, Valencia

22 hs.

02
jun

Airbag

Airbag

Once Unidos, Mar del Plata

  

05
jun

Capitán Bombay

Capitán Bombay

Jaime Roos por Capitán Bombay
Café Berlín (Caba)

20:45hs. hs.

07
jun

Skay Beilinson

Skay Beilinson

SKAY Y LOS FAKIRES
Estadio Luna Park (CABA)

21 hs.

07
jun

Jóvenes Pordioseros

Jóvenes Pordioseros

Fabrica de Música
Salta

  

07
jun

Asspera

Asspera

Complejo Ballotage
Bahía Blanca

20 hs.

07
jun

Kapanga

Kapanga

Club Cultural Re
Quilmes

  

07
jun

Airbag

Airbag

Club Atenas, Córdoba

  

08
jun

Enrique Bunbury

Enrique Bunbury

CDMX
México

  

08
jun

Jóvenes Pordioseros

Jóvenes Pordioseros

Acrópolis
Jujuy

  

08
jun

No Te Va Gustar

No Te Va Gustar

Plaza de la Música (Córdoba)

20 hs.

08
jun

Asspera

Asspera

Casino Magic
Neuquén

21 hs.

08
jun

Kapanga

Kapanga

Club Encuentro
San Justo (Buenos Aires)

  

08
jun

Camila

Camila

Movistar Arena (CABA)

21 hs.

08
jun

Monada

Monada

La Trastienda (CABA)

  

08
jun

Gauchos of the Pampa

Gauchos of the Pampa

La Trastienda (CABA)

20:30 hs.

08
jun

Claudio Tano Marciello

Claudio Tano Marciello

Junín

23:55 hs. hs.

08
jun

Los Tabaleros

Los Tabaleros

Teatro Opera, La Plata

21 hs.

08
jun

David Bisbal

David Bisbal

Navarra Arena, Pamplona

21 hs.

09
jun

Kapanga

Kapanga

CCP
Luján (Buenos Aires)

  

12
jun

Enrique Bunbury

Enrique Bunbury

Guadalajara
México

  

13
jun

Emanero

Emanero

Estadio Luna Park (CABA)

21 hs.

14
jun

Babasónicos

Babasónicos

Movistar Arena, Buenos Aires

  

14
jun

Emanero

Emanero

Estadio Luna Park (CABA)

21 hs.

14
jun

Los Manseros Santiagueños

Los Manseros Santiagueños

Teatro Gran Ituzaingo (Ituzaingo)

  

14
jun

Airbag

Airbag

Club Unión, Santa Fe

  

15
jun

Enrique Bunbury

Enrique Bunbury

Los Ángeles
USA

  

15
jun

Farruko

Farruko

Estadio Luna Park (CABA)

  

15
jun

Babasónicos

Babasónicos

Movistar Arena (CABA)

21 hs.

15
jun

Hernán Cattaneo

Hernán Cattaneo

Forja
Córdoba

  

15
jun

Teresa Parodi

Teresa Parodi

Torquato Tasso (CABA)

  

15
jun

Gustavo Cordera

Gustavo Cordera

Teatro Opera LP
La Plata

  

15
jun

Daniela Herrero

Daniela Herrero

Café Berlín
Villa Devoto, CABA

  

15
jun

Ratones Paranoicos

Ratones Paranoicos

Concepto Yapire (Corrientes)

  

15
jun

Arde La Sangre

Arde La Sangre

Teatro Vorterix, CABA

19 hs. hs.

15
jun

Airbag

Airbag

Metropolitano, Rosario

  

15
jun

Los Tabaleros

Los Tabaleros

Pez Volcán, Córdoba

21 hs. hs.

15
jun

David Bisbal

David Bisbal

Palau Sant Jordi, Barcelona

21:30 hs.

16
jun

Él mató a un policía motorizado

Él mató a un policía motorizado

Movistar Arena
Caba

  

16
jun

Los Caligaris

Los Caligaris

Estadio Luna Park (CABA)

  

16
jun

Hernán Cattaneo

Hernán Cattaneo

Forja
Córdoba

  

16
jun

Anitta

Anitta

Teatro Vorterix, CABA

  

18
jun

Enrique Bunbury

Enrique Bunbury

New York
USA

  

18
jun

AHYRE

AHYRE

Teatro Coliseo (Marcelo T. de Alvear 1125, CABA.)

  

18
jun

Anabella Paraber

Anabella Paraber

Café Berlín, CABA

20.45 hs hs.

18
jun

Miranda!

Miranda!

Movistar Arena, Buenos Aires

  

19
jun

Los Palmeras

Los Palmeras

Teatro Gran Ituzaingo (Ituzaingo)

  

19
jun

Ana Prada

Ana Prada

+ Malena Muyala
Torcuato Tasso
CABA

  

20
jun

Miranda!

Miranda!

Movistar Arena, Buenos Aires

  

20
jun

Tomi Lago

Tomi Lago

Harlem Pub
Rosario

  

20
jun

Los Palmeras

Los Palmeras

Teatro Colonial (Avellaneda)

  

20
jun

Ana Prada

Ana Prada

+ Malena Muyala
Torcuato Tasso
CABA

  

21
jun

Miranda!

Miranda!

Movistar Arena, Buenos Aires

  

21
jun

Fabiana Cantilo

Fabiana Cantilo

Estadio Luna Park (CABA)

  

21
jun

Guyot y Toth (GYT)

Guyot y Toth (GYT)

La Trastienda (CABA)

20:30 hs.

21
jun

Ana Prada

Ana Prada

+ Malena Muyala
Torquato Tasso (CABA)

  

22
jun

Javier Calamaro

Javier Calamaro

La Cocina De Los Calamaro
La Trastienda (CABA)

20:30 hs.

22
jun

La Renga

La Renga

Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes
Córdoba

  

22
jun

Teresa Parodi

Teresa Parodi

Torquato Tasso (CABA)

  

22
jun

Caballeros de la Quema

Caballeros de la Quema

Estadio Obras Sanitarias

  

22
jun

Tomi Lago

Tomi Lago

Chilli Sweet Club
Córdoba

  

22
jun

Miranda!

Miranda!

Movistar Arena (CABA)

21 hs.

22
jun

Airbag

Airbag

Atenas, La Plata

  

23
jun

David Bisbal

David Bisbal

WiZink Center, Madrid

21:30 hs.

28
jun

Celli

Celli

La Tangente (CABA)

20 hs.

28
jun

Los Cafres

Los Cafres

Teatro Opera LP
La Plata

  

28
jun

Airbag

Airbag

Arena Maipu, Mendoza

  

28
jun

David Bisbal

David Bisbal

Plaza España, Sevilla

22:30 hs.

29
jun

Enrique Bunbury

Enrique Bunbury

Madrid
España

  

29
jun

Teresa Parodi

Teresa Parodi

Torquato Tasso (CABA)

  

29
jun

Miniaturas

Miniaturas

La Trastienda (CABA)

  

29
jun

Airbag

Airbag

Sala del Sol, San Juan

  

29
jun

David Bisbal

David Bisbal

Palacio de Deportes Martín Carpena, Málaga

22:30 hs.

03
jul

Adrián Barilari

Adrián Barilari

Teatro La Ranchera
Junín (Bs As)

  

04
jul

Kapanga

Kapanga

Full Moon Ex Fish (Paraná, Entres Ríos)

  

04
jul

Adrián Barilari

Adrián Barilari

Teatro San Nicolás
San Nicolás (Buenos Aires)

  

05
jul

Arde La Sangre

Arde La Sangre

Estudio Theather
Córdoba

  

05
jul

Kapanga

Kapanga

Tribus Club de Arte
Santa Fe

  

05
jul

Adrián Barilari

Adrián Barilari

Racing Club Chivilicoy
Buenos Aires

  

06
jul

Enrique Bunbury

Enrique Bunbury

Zaragoza
España

  

06
jul

Kapanga

Kapanga

Sala de las Artes (Rosario)

  

06
jul

La H no murió

La H no murió

𝘾𝙡𝙪𝙗 𝙁𝙡𝙤𝙧𝙚𝙨𝙩𝙖 ( 𝙏𝙪𝙘𝙪𝙢𝙖́𝙣)

  

06
jul

Nico Mattioli

Nico Mattioli

Teatro Gran Ituzaingo (Ituzaingo)

  

06
jul

Adrián Barilari

Adrián Barilari

Club El Fortín
9 de Julio (Buenos Aires)

  

06
jul

Arde La Sangre

Arde La Sangre

Foxy, Mendoza

21 hs. hs.

06
jul

David Bisbal

David Bisbal

Recinto Ferial, Almería

22 hs.

07
jul

Arde La Sangre

Arde La Sangre

Teatro Hugo Del Carril
San Luis

20 hs.

07
jul

La H no murió

La H no murió

𝘼𝘾𝙍𝙊𝙋𝙊𝙇𝙄𝙎, Jujuy

  

07
jul

Adrián Barilari

Adrián Barilari

Teatro Coliseo
Zárate (Buenos Aires)

  

08
jul

Arde La Sangre

Arde La Sangre

Elvis Bar
Rio Cuarto, Córdoba

  

12
jul

Adrián Barilari

Adrián Barilari

Vorterix Club
Mar del Plata

  

12
jul

David Bisbal

David Bisbal

Tarraco Arena, Tarragona

21 hs.

13
jul

Adrián Barilari

Adrián Barilari

Teatro Unione
Dolores (Buenos Aires)

  

14
jul

Adrián Barilari

Adrián Barilari

Complejo Cultural GSM
Lezama (Buenos Aires)

  

17
jul

Adrián Barilari

Adrián Barilari

Teatro Enrique Muiño
Capilla del Monte (Córdoba)

  

18
jul

Adrián Barilari

Adrián Barilari

Sala de Las Américas
Córdoba

  

19
jul

Kapanga

Kapanga

GAP (Mar del Plata)

  

19
jul

Julia Zenko

Julia Zenko

+ Facundo Ramírez
Torquato Tasso (CABA)

  

19
jul

David Lebón

David Lebón

TEATRO ARGENTINO – LA PLATA

  

19
jul

David Bisbal

David Bisbal

Muelle de Levante, Huelva

22 hs.

20
jul

Miranda!

Miranda!

Arena Maipú
Mendoza

21 hs.

20
jul

Adrián Barilari

Adrián Barilari

El Norte CD
Rio Segundo
Córdoba

  

20
jul

2 Minutos

2 Minutos

Mood Live
Neuquén

  

21
jul

Kapanga

Kapanga

Mood Live
Neuquén

  

21
jul

Miranda!

Miranda!

Sala del Sol
San Juan

21 hs.

24
jul

Adrián Barilari

Adrián Barilari

Auditorio Municipal
Avellaneda Santa Fe

  

25
jul

Adrián Barilari

Adrián Barilari

Teatro Luz y Fuerza
Santa Fe

  

26
jul

Los Rancheros

Los Rancheros

La Trastienda (CABA)

  

26
jul

Dalila

Dalila

Teatro Colonial, Avellaneda

  

27
jul

Flema

Flema

La Trastienda (CABA)

  

27
jul

Adrián Barilari

Adrián Barilari

Plataforma Lavardén
Rosario

  

27
jul

David Bisbal

David Bisbal

Plaza de Toros, Alicante

22 hs.

01
ago

Tan Biónica

Tan Biónica

Movistar Arena, Buenos Aires

  

01
ago

Memphis La Blusera

Memphis La Blusera

Torquato Tasso (CABA)

  

01
ago

David Bisbal

David Bisbal

Sons del Món, Roses

22 hs.

02
ago

Cruzando el Charco

Cruzando el Charco

Plaza de la Música (Córdoba)

  

02
ago

Tan Biónica

Tan Biónica

Movistar Arena, Buenos Aires

  

03
ago

Bersuit Vergarabat

Bersuit Vergarabat

Vorterix (CABA)

  

03
ago

Tan Biónica

Tan Biónica

Movistar Arena, Buenos Aires

  

04
ago

Tan Biónica

Tan Biónica

Movistar Arena, Buenos Aires

  

08
ago

Ciro y Los Persas

Ciro y Los Persas

Movistar Arena (CABA)

21 hs.

09
ago

Ciro y Los Persas

Ciro y Los Persas

Movistar Arena (CABA)

21 hs.

09
ago

Rodrigo Tapari

Rodrigo Tapari

Teatro Colonial (Avellaneda)

  

09
ago

Silvina Moreno

Silvina Moreno

Teatro Coliseo (Marcelo T. de Alvear 1125, CABA.)

21:00hs. hs.

09
ago

Los Nocheros

Los Nocheros

Teatro Ópera
Av. Corrientes 860, C1043 Cdad. Autónoma de Buenos Aires

  

09
ago

Dante

Dante

Teatro Vorterix, CABA

21 hs. hs.

10
ago

Cruzando el Charco

Cruzando el Charco

Movistar Arena (CABA)

21 hs.

10
ago

Los Nocheros

Los Nocheros

Teatro Ópera
Av. Corrientes 860, C1043 Cdad. Autónoma de Buenos Aires

  

11
ago

Q Lokura ( Q´Lokura)

Q Lokura ( Q´Lokura)

Movistar Arena (CABA)

  

13
ago

David Bisbal

David Bisbal

Plaza de Toros, El Puerto de Santa María

22 hs.

15
ago

Los Nocheros

Los Nocheros

Quality Arena | Córdoba, Argentina

  

16
ago

Ca7riel

Ca7riel

Movistar Arena, Buenos Aires

21 hs.

16
ago

Sebastián Mendoza

Sebastián Mendoza

Gran Rex, Buenos Aires

20:30 hs.

17
ago

Horcas

Horcas

Estadio Obras Sanitarias

  

17
ago

Helker

Helker

La Trastienda (CABA)

20:30 hs.

17
ago

Tan Biónica

Tan Biónica

Movistar Arena, Buenos Aires

  

17
ago

1915

1915

C Complejo Art Media, Buenos Aires

  

18
ago

Tan Biónica

Tan Biónica

Movistar Arena, Buenos Aires

  

22
ago

Ca7riel

Ca7riel

Club Atenas, Córdoba

  

23
ago

El Kuelgue

El Kuelgue

Movistar Arena (CABA)

  

23
ago

No Te Va Gustar

No Te Va Gustar

Galpones Del Puerto Gchu
Gualeguaychu (Entre Ríos)

20:30 hs.

23
ago

Ca7riel

Ca7riel

Tribus, Santa Fé

  

24
ago

No Te Va Gustar

No Te Va Gustar

Metropolitano Rosario

21 hs.

24
ago

Juan Ingaramo

Juan Ingaramo

Vorterix (CABA)

  

24
ago

Los Nocheros

Los Nocheros

Arena Maipú
Mendoza

  

24
ago

Ca7riel

Ca7riel

Sala de las Artes, Rosario

  

25
ago

No Te Va Gustar

No Te Va Gustar

La Cantera Multiespacio, Marcos Juárez
Córdoba

20 hs.

27
ago

No Te Va Gustar

No Te Va Gustar

UMMA
Posadas

20 hs.

29
ago

No Te Va Gustar

No Te Va Gustar

Paseo de las Américas 2715
Formosa

21 hs.

29
ago

Ca7riel

Ca7riel

Teatro Provincial JCS, Salta

  

30
ago

No Te Va Gustar

No Te Va Gustar

Concepto Yapire
Corrientes

21 hs.

30
ago

Los Nocheros

Los Nocheros

Teatro Brodway
Rosario, Santa Fe

  

30
ago

Ca7riel

Ca7riel

Club All Boys, Tucumán

  

31
ago

Cuarteto de Nos

Cuarteto de Nos

Movistar Arena
Caba

21:00hs. hs.

31
ago

No Te Va Gustar

No Te Va Gustar

Estación Belgrano Santa Fe
Santa Fe

20:00 hs.

31
ago

David Lebón

David Lebón

TEATRO ESPAÑOL – NEUQUÉN

  

01
sep

Cuarteto de Nos

Cuarteto de Nos

Movistar Arena (CABA)

21 hs.

01
sep

Ca7riel

Ca7riel

Mood Live, Neuquén

  

02
sep

No Te Va Gustar

No Te Va Gustar

Cine Teatro Catamarca, Catamarca

  

04
sep

Vox Dei

Vox Dei

La Trastienda (CABA)

  

05
sep

No Te Va Gustar

No Te Va Gustar

Centro Cultural Manuel Belgrano
Jujuy

21 hs.

06
sep

No Te Va Gustar

No Te Va Gustar

Estadio Delmi
Salta

20 hs.

06
sep

Conociendo Rusia

Conociendo Rusia

Movistar Arena (CABA)

21 hs.

06
sep

Guitarreros

Guitarreros

La Trastienda (CABA)

20:30 hs.

06
sep

Ca7riel

Ca7riel

Blondie, Chile

  

07
sep

No Te Va Gustar

No Te Va Gustar

Tucumán

  

07
sep

Ángela Leiva

Ángela Leiva

Quality Arena, Córdoba

  

07
sep

Ca7riel

Ca7riel

GAP, Mar del Plata

  

08
sep

No Te Va Gustar

No Te Va Gustar

Complejo MyM
La Rioja

20 hs.

10
sep

Daniel Agostini

Daniel Agostini

Teatro Gran Rex (CABA)

20:30 hs.

12
sep

Ca7riel

Ca7riel

Comuna, San Luis

  

13
sep

Nahuel Pennisi

Nahuel Pennisi

Teatro Gran Rex (CABA)

20:30 hs.

13
sep

Los Palmeras

Los Palmeras

Movistar Arena, Buenos Aires

  

13
sep

Ca7riel

Ca7riel

Sala Hugo, San Juan

  

14
sep

Ratones Paranoicos

Ratones Paranoicos

Estadio Velez Sarsfield (CABA)

  

14
sep

El Plan de la Mariposa

El Plan de la Mariposa

Movistar Arena (CABA)

21 hs.

14
sep

Márama

Márama

Marama 10 Años
Teatro Gran Rex

  

14
sep

Ca7riel

Ca7riel

Auditorio Ángel Bustelo, Mendoza

  

20
sep

Kapanga

Kapanga

San Juan

  

21
sep

Kapanga

Kapanga

El Santo Disco
Mendoza

  

21
sep

Lucas Sugo

Lucas Sugo

Teatro Gran Rex (CABA)

  

21
sep

Florencia Bertotti (Flor Bertotti)

Florencia Bertotti (Flor Bertotti)

Movistar Arena, Buenos Aires

21 hs. hs.

22
sep

Florencia Bertotti (Flor Bertotti)

Florencia Bertotti (Flor Bertotti)

Movistar Arena, Buenos Aires

21 hs. hs.

24
sep

Florencia Bertotti (Flor Bertotti)

Florencia Bertotti (Flor Bertotti)

Movistar Arena, Buenos Aires

21 hs. hs.

25
sep

Florencia Bertotti (Flor Bertotti)

Florencia Bertotti (Flor Bertotti)

Movistar Arena, Buenos Aires

21 hs. hs.

27
sep

Residente

Residente

Movistar Arena (CABA)

  

27
sep

Bhavi

Bhavi

Estadio Obras (CABA)

  

28
sep

Residente

Residente

Movistar Arena (CABA)

  

28
sep

Caloncho

Caloncho

Niceto Club (CABA)

  

28
sep

Bhavi

Bhavi

Estadio Obras, Buenos Aires

  

09
oct

Morat

Morat

Estadio Vélez Sarsfield, Buenos Aires

  

12
oct

Emilia

Emilia

Estadio Velez Sarsfield (CABA)