CMTV – Agenda de recitales

tiempojoven

Agenda

02
mar

Hernán Cattaneo

Hernán Cattaneo

Ciudad Universitaria (CABA)

16 hs.

02
mar

Luck Ra

Luck Ra

Estadio Luna Park (CABA)

  

02
mar

Melendi

Melendi

Movistar Arena (CABA)

  

02
mar

La Delio Valdez

La Delio Valdez

El Cumbión de LDV
Morón (Buenos Aires)

  

02
mar

Guyot y Toth (GYT)

Guyot y Toth (GYT)

La Trastienda (CABA)

20:30 hs.

02
mar

Raly Barrionuevo

Raly Barrionuevo

Teatro Opera LP
La Plata

20 hs.

02
mar

Adrián Otero

Adrián Otero

LA FLOR MÁS BELLA (TRIBUTO A ADRIÁN OTERO)
Café Berlín

23 hs.

02
mar

Guasones

Guasones

Teatro Flores (CABA)

  

02
mar

El Soldado

El Soldado

Strummer Bar
CABA

23 hs.

03
mar

Los Fundamentalistas del Aire Acondicionado

Los Fundamentalistas del Aire Acondicionado

Venue Electric Brixto
Londres
Inglaterra

  

03
mar

Tarja Turunen

Tarja Turunen

Teatro Vorterix (CABA)

  

03
mar

Hernán Cattaneo

Hernán Cattaneo

Ciudad Universitaria (CABA)

16 hs.

03
mar

Maná

Maná

Movistar Arena (CABA)

  

03
mar

Los Fundamentalistas del Aire Acondicionado

Los Fundamentalistas del Aire Acondicionado

Electric Brixton, Londres, Inglaterra

  

03
mar

Luck Ra

Luck Ra

Estadio Luna Park

  

03
mar

Raly Barrionuevo

Raly Barrionuevo

Parador Konex
CC Konex
CABA

19 hs.

03
mar

Viejas Locas

Viejas Locas

La Casa de Patán
Merlo (Prov. de Buenos Aires)

  

03
mar

Dalila

Dalila

Teatro Morón
Moron

21 hs.

05
mar

Luis Miguel

Luis Miguel

CENA DE GALA
La Rural (CABA)

  

05
mar

Maná

Maná

Movistar Arena (CABA)

21 hs.

05
mar

Lito Vitale

Lito Vitale

Café Berlín
Villa Devoto, CABA

20:45 hs.

05
mar

Las Pelotas

Las Pelotas

La Trastienda (CABA)

21 hs.

06
mar

Luis Miguel

Luis Miguel

Campo Argentino de Polo, Buenos Aires

  

06
mar

Las Pelotas

Las Pelotas

La Trastienda (CABA)

21 hs.

07
mar

Raphael

Raphael

Movistar Arena (CABA)

  

07
mar

Mica Sotera

Mica Sotera

Café Berlín
Villa Devoto, CABA

20:45 hs.

08
mar

Luis Miguel

Luis Miguel

Campo Argentino de Polo, Buenos Aires

  

08
mar

Charly García

Charly García

LOS SALIERIS DE CHARLY
Café Berlín
Villa Devoto, CABA

23 hs.

08
mar

Sandra Mihanovich

Sandra Mihanovich

La Trastienda (CABA)

  

08
mar

Dancing Mood

Dancing Mood

Ciudad Cultural Konex (CABA)

20 hs.

08
mar

Viejas Locas

Viejas Locas

Mutar Bar
Avellaneda

  

08
mar

Dalila

Dalila

City Center Rosario
Rosario

21 hs.

09
mar

Luis Miguel

Luis Miguel

Campo Argentino de Polo, Buenos Aires

  

09
mar

Tan Biónica

Tan Biónica

Estadio Instituto
Córdoba

  

09
mar

Nicki Nicole

Nicki Nicole

Movistar Arena (CABA)

21 hs.

09
mar

La H no murió

La H no murió

Anfiteatro Parque Sur
Santa Fe

20 hs.

09
mar

Adrián Barilari

Adrián Barilari

La Trastienda (CABA)

  

09
mar

Riddim

Riddim

La Trastienda (CABA)

23:30 hs.

09
mar

Guasones

Guasones

Auditorio Sur (Temperley
Buenos Aires)

  

09
mar

Sara Hebe

Sara Hebe

Teatro Flores, Buenos Aires

19:00 hs. hs.

09
mar

Airbag

Airbag

Estadio Luna Park

  

10
mar

Nicki Nicole

Nicki Nicole

Movistar Arena (CABA)

21 hs.

14
mar

Luis Miguel

Luis Miguel

Estadio Instituto, Córdoba

  

14
mar

Los Tabaleros

Los Tabaleros

La Trastienda (CABA)

20:30 hs.

14
mar

Guasones

Guasones

Club Vialidad Provincial
Formosa

21 hs.

15
mar

Lollapalooza

Lollapalooza

Hipodromo de San Isidro (CABA)

  

15
mar

Miranda!

Miranda!

Lollapalooza Argentina 2024
Hipódromo de San Isidro (CABA)

  

15
mar

Ysy A

Ysy A

Lollapalooza Argentina 2024
Hipódromo de San Isidro (CABA)

  

15
mar

Cristian Castro

Cristian Castro

Lollapalooza Argentina 2024
Hipódromo de San Isidro (CABA)

  

15
mar

Grupo Frontera

Grupo Frontera

Lollapalooza Argentina 2024
Hipódromo de San Isidro (CABA)

  

15
mar

Jere Klein

Jere Klein

Lollapalooza Argentina 2024
Hipódromo de San Isidro (CABA)

  

15
mar

Juliana Gattas

Juliana Gattas

Lollapalooza Argentina 2024
Hipódromo de San Isidro (CABA)

  

15
mar

Evlay

Evlay

Lollapalooza Argentina 2024
Hipódromo de San Isidro (CABA)

  

15
mar

Rata Blanca

Rata Blanca

Teatro María Auxiliadora
Comodoro Rivadavia

21 hs.

15
mar

Los Tabaleros

Los Tabaleros

La Trastienda
Balcarce 460
Caba

20:30hs. hs.

15
mar

Turf

Turf

Fiesta Patagonica de La Estepa, Las Heras, Santa Cruz

  

15
mar

Guasones

Guasones

Umma de Una
Posadas

21 hs.

15
mar

Sofía Viola

Sofía Viola

CAFF
CABA

20 hs.

16
mar

Flema

Flema

Teatro Vorterix (CABA)

21 hs.

16
mar

Lollapalooza

Lollapalooza

Hipodromo de San Isidro (CABA)

  

16
mar

Nico Mattioli

Nico Mattioli

Teatro Colonial (Avellaneda)

  

16
mar

Miranda!

Miranda!

Lollapalooza Argentina 2024
Hipódromo de San Isidro (CABA)

  

16
mar

Kenia Os

Kenia Os

Lollapalooza Argentina 2024
Hipódromo de San Isidro (CABA)

  

16
mar

Celli

Celli

Lollapalooza Argentina 2024
Hipódromo de San Isidro (CABA)

  

16
mar

Mar Marzo

Mar Marzo

Lollapalooza Argentina 2024
Hipódromo de San Isidro (CABA)

  

16
mar

Rata Blanca

Rata Blanca

Club Racing
TRELEW

21 hs.

16
mar

Roque Narvaja y La Joven Guardia

Roque Narvaja y La Joven Guardia

Cine Teatro Cañuelas
AMBA

21:30 hs.

16
mar

Diego Frenkel

Diego Frenkel

Café Berlín
Villa Devoto, CABA

20:30 hs.

16
mar

Viejas Locas

Viejas Locas

Club San Lorenzo de Lujan
Lujan

  

16
mar

Guasones

Guasones

Somnia Experience
Corrientes

21 hs.

16
mar

La Charo

La Charo

CAFF
CABA

  

17
mar

Lollapalooza

Lollapalooza

Hipodromo de San Isidro (CABA)

  

17
mar

Bandalos Chinos

Bandalos Chinos

Lollapalooza Argentina 2024
Hipódromo de San Isidro (CABA)

  

17
mar

Bhavi

Bhavi

Lollapalooza Argentina 2024
Hipódromo de San Isidro (CABA)

  

17
mar

FMK

FMK

Lollapalooza Argentina 2024
Hipódromo de San Isidro (CABA)

  

17
mar

Ximena Sariñana

Ximena Sariñana

Lollapalooza Argentina 2024
Hipódromo de San Isidro (CABA)

  

17
mar

Rata Blanca

Rata Blanca

Don Bosco
Bahía Blanca

20:30 hs.

21
mar

Rata Blanca

Rata Blanca

Sala Bristol
Casino Central
Mar del Plata

21 hs.

21
mar

Rata Blanca

Rata Blanca

Sala Bristol
Casino Central
Mar del Plata

21 hs.

22
mar

María Becerra

María Becerra

Estadio River Plate

  

22
mar

Milo J

Milo J

Movistar Arena, Argentina

  

22
mar

Rata Blanca

Rata Blanca

Club Unión y Progreso
Tandil

21 hs.

22
mar

Massacre

Massacre

Teatro Opera LP
La Plata

20 hs.

22
mar

Adriana Varela

Adriana Varela

Café Berlín
Villa Devoto, CABA

20:45 hs.

22
mar

Pez

Pez

La Trastienda (CABA)

20:30 hs.

22
mar

Massacre

Massacre

Teatro Ópera La Plata

20 hs. hs.

22
mar

La Mississippi

La Mississippi

La Trastienda (CABA)

23:30 hs.

23
mar

María Becerra

María Becerra

Estadio River Plate

  

23
mar

Milo J

Milo J

Movistar Arena (CABA)

21 hs.

23
mar

La H no murió

La H no murió

Teatro Ópera, La Plata

  

23
mar

Nonpalidece

Nonpalidece

Uh! Meda) Bar
Mercedes (Buenos Aires)

  

23
mar

Rata Blanca

Rata Blanca

Pinar de Rocha (Buenos Aires)

20 hs.

23
mar

Los Abuelos de la nada

Los Abuelos de la nada

1000 HORAS
TRIBUTO A LOS ABUELOS DE LA NADA
Café Berlín

20:30 hs.

23
mar

Divididos

Divididos

Anfiteatro Municipal – Rosario

  

23
mar

Canticuénticos

Canticuénticos

Teatro El Círculo, Rosario

  

23
mar

Ke Personajes

Ke Personajes

Estadio Uno de La Plata (LA PLATA)

  

23
mar

Estelares

Estelares

La Trastienda (CABA)

21 hs.

25
mar

Don Osvaldo

Don Osvaldo

Estadio Luna Park (CABA)

21 hs.

28
mar

Hilda Lizarazu

Hilda Lizarazu

Café Berlín
Villa Devoto, CABA

21 hs.

28
mar

Viejas Locas

Viejas Locas

Teatro Vorterix (CABA)

  

29
mar

Los Pericos

Los Pericos

Rock in Baradero
Baradero (Prov. de Buenos Aires)

  

29
mar

Los Auténticos Decadentes

Los Auténticos Decadentes

Baradero Rock
Anfiteatro Municipal (BARADERO)

  

29
mar

Los Palmeras

Los Palmeras

Baradero Rock
Anfiteatro Municipal (BARADERO)

  

29
mar

Los Pericos

Los Pericos

Baradero Rock
Anfiteatro Municipal (BARADERO)

  

29
mar

Usted Señalemelo

Usted Señalemelo

Baradero Rock
Anfiteatro Municipal (BARADERO)

  

29
mar

Estelares

Estelares

Baradero Rock
Anfiteatro Municipal

  

29
mar

Nonpalidece

Nonpalidece

Baradero Rock
Anfiteatro Municipal (BARADERO)

  

29
mar

Kapanga

Kapanga

Baradero Rock
Anfiteatro Municipal (BARADERO)

  

29
mar

El Plan de la Mariposa

El Plan de la Mariposa

Baradero Rock
Anfiteatro Municipal (BARADERO)

  

29
mar

Massacre

Massacre

Baradero Rock
Anfiteatro Municipal (BARADERO)

  

29
mar

Benjamín Amadeo

Benjamín Amadeo

Baradero Rock
Anfiteatro Municipal (BARADERO)

  

29
mar

Piti Fernández

Piti Fernández

Baradero Rock
Anfiteatro Municipal (BARADERO)

  

29
mar

Barco

Barco

Baradero Rock
Anfiteatro Municipal (BARADERO)

  

29
mar

Camionero

Camionero

Baradero Rock
Anfiteatro Municipal (BARADERO)

  

29
mar

Ricardo Soulé

Ricardo Soulé

Café Berlín
Villa Devoto, CABA

20:45 hs.

29
mar

Abel Pintos

Abel Pintos

Misa Criolla
Teatro Tronador
Mar del Plata

  

29
mar

Juana la Loca

Juana la Loca

Vorterix Club Mar Del Plata
Mar Del Plata

21 hs.

30
mar

Skay Beilinson

Skay Beilinson

Microestadio José Cochocho Vargas
Ushuaia

  

30
mar

Rata Blanca

Rata Blanca

Baradero Rock
Anfiteatro Municipal (BARADERO)

  

30
mar

La H no murió

La H no murió

Baradero Rock
Anfiteatro Municipal (BARADERO)

  

30
mar

Turf

Turf

Baradero Rock
Anfiteatro Municipal (BARADERO)

  

30
mar

Catupecu Machu

Catupecu Machu

Baradero Rock
Anfiteatro Municipal (BARADERO)

  

30
mar

Guasones

Guasones

Baradero Rock
Anfiteatro Municipal (BARADERO)

  

30
mar

Fabiana Cantilo

Fabiana Cantilo

Baradero Rock
Anfiteatro Municipal (BARADERO)

  

30
mar

El Kuelgue

El Kuelgue

Baradero Rock
Anfiteatro Municipal (BARADERO)

  

30
mar

Emmanuel Horvilleur

Emmanuel Horvilleur

Baradero Rock
Anfiteatro Municipal (BARADERO)

  

30
mar

Dante

Dante

Baradero Rock
Anfiteatro Municipal (BARADERO)

  

30
mar

Nafta

Nafta

Baradero Rock
Anfiteatro Municipal (BARADERO)

  

30
mar

El Bordo

El Bordo

Baradero Rock
Anfiteatro Municipal (BARADERO)

  

30
mar

Manu Martínez

Manu Martínez

Baradero Rock
Anfiteatro Municipal (BARADERO)

  

30
mar

GIT

GIT

La Trastienda Club, Buenos Aires

20:30 hs. hs.

30
mar

Viejas Locas

Viejas Locas

All Right
San Luis

  

31
mar

Viejas Locas

Viejas Locas

Mamadera Bar
San Juan

  

04
abr

La H no murió

La H no murió

Barcelona, España

  

04
abr

Mon Laferte

Mon Laferte

Movistar Arena
Caba

  

05
abr

Miranda!

Miranda!

Metropolitano
Rosario, Argentina

  

05
abr

La H no murió

La H no murió

Valencia, España

  

05
abr

Rata Blanca

Rata Blanca

Teatro Colonial (Avellaneda)

21 hs.

05
abr

BB Asul

BB Asul

Niceto Club, CABA

20 hs. hs.

05
abr

Luz Gaggi

Luz Gaggi

Teatro Coliseo (CABA)

  

06
abr

No Te Va Gustar

No Te Va Gustar

Estadio Velez Sarsfield (CABA)

  

06
abr

Emilia

Emilia

Movistar Arena (CABA)

21 hs.

06
abr

Rata Blanca

Rata Blanca

Teatro Gran Ituzaingo (Ituzaingo)

20 hs.

06
abr

Canticuénticos

Canticuénticos

Quality Espacio, Córdoba

  

06
abr

Milongas Extremas

Milongas Extremas

La Trastienda (CABA)

20:30 hs.

06
abr

Arbolito

Arbolito

Café Berlín
Villa Devoto, CABA

20:30 hs.

06
abr

Juana la Loca

Juana la Loca

ARTLAB, Roseti 93, Capital Federal

20:00 hs.

07
abr

Emilia

Emilia

Movistar Arena (CABA)

21 hs.

09
abr

No Te Va Gustar

No Te Va Gustar

Club San Martín
Santa Rosa (La Pampa)

21 hs.

11
abr

La H no murió

La H no murió

Málaga, España

  

11
abr

No Te Va Gustar

No Te Va Gustar

Sala del Libertador
Viedma (Chubut)

21 hs.

12
abr

Virus

Virus

Movistar Arena (CABA)

  

12
abr

Emilia

Emilia

Anfiteatro Municipal – Rosario

  

12
abr

La H no murió

La H no murió

Madrid, España

  

12
abr

Rata Blanca

Rata Blanca

Quality Espacio
Córdoba

21:30 hs.

12
abr

Dyango

Dyango

Teatro Gran Rex (CABA)

20:30 hs.

12
abr

Babasónicos

Babasónicos

Estadio Atenas de La Plata (La Plata)

21 hs.

13
abr

La Renga

La Renga

CANELONES · RUEDO PARQUE ROOSEVELT
URUGUAY

21 hs.

13
abr

Tan Biónica

Tan Biónica

Arena Antel
Montevideo, Uruguay

  

13
abr

La Delio Valdez

La Delio Valdez

Estadio Obras Sanitarias

21 hs. hs.

13
abr

Rata Blanca

Rata Blanca

Auditorio Sur (Temperley
Buenos Aires)

20 hs.

13
abr

No Te Va Gustar

No Te Va Gustar

Predio Ferial Comodoro Rivadavia
Chubut

21 hs.

13
abr

Babasónicos

Babasónicos

Estadio Atenas de La Plata (La Plata)

21 hs.

13
abr

Megadeth

Megadeth

Movistar Arena, Buenos Aires

  

14
abr

Rata Blanca

Rata Blanca

Encuentro Club
San Justo

20 hs.

14
abr

No Te Va Gustar

No Te Va Gustar

Gimnasio Municipal 1
Trelew
Chubut

20 hs.

14
abr

Megadeth

Megadeth

Movistar Arena, Buenos Aires

  

16
abr

La H no murió

La H no murió

Almería, España

  

16
abr

Los Caligaris

Los Caligaris

Teatro del Libertador
Córdoba

  

16
abr

Megadeth

Megadeth

Movistar Arena, Buenos Aires

  

18
abr

No Te Va Gustar

No Te Va Gustar

Estadio Bomberos Voluntarios
San Carlos de Bariloche

20:30 hs.

18
abr

Rata Blanca

Rata Blanca

Teatro Plaza
Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

21 hs.

19
abr

Emilia

Emilia

Movistar Arena (CABA)

21 hs.

19
abr

Los Pericos

Los Pericos

Teatro Coliseo (CABA)
Los Pericos celebran 31 años de «Big Yuyo»

21 hs.

19
abr

Jóvenes Pordioseros

Jóvenes Pordioseros

The Roxy
CABA

  

20
abr

Palito Ortega

Palito Ortega

Estadio Luna Park

  

20
abr

Las Pastillas del Abuelo

Las Pastillas del Abuelo

Estadio Ferro

  

20
abr

Emilia

Emilia

Movistar Arena (CABA)

21 hs.

20
abr

Rata Blanca

Rata Blanca

Cine Teatro San Luis
San Luis

21 hs.

20
abr

La H no murió

La H no murió

Auditorio Oeste
Haedo

20 hs.

21
abr

Emilia

Emilia

Movistar Arena (CABA)

21 hs.

23
abr

Emilia

Emilia

Movistar Arena (CABA)

21 hs.

23
abr

No Te Va Gustar

No Te Va Gustar

Anfiteatro Chacho Santa Cruz
San Rafael (Mendoza)

21 hs.

24
abr

JAF

JAF

Café Berlín
Villa Devoto, CABA

20:45 hs.

24
abr

Pedro Capó

Pedro Capó

MAGNOLO SALA | MONTEVIDEO URUGUAY

  

25
abr

Jonas Brothers

Jonas Brothers

Movistar Arena (CABA)

  

25
abr

No Te Va Gustar

No Te Va Gustar

Anfiteatro Parque Sarmiento
Córdoba

20 hs.

26
abr

Karol G

Karol G

Estadio Velez Sarsfield (CABA)

  

26
abr

Jonas Brothers

Jonas Brothers

Movistar Arena, Buenos Aires

  

26
abr

Guasones

Guasones

Teatro Vorterix (CABA)

21 hs.

26
abr

Dalila

Dalila

Teatro Gran Ituzaingo (Ituzaingo)

21 hs.

27
abr

Emilia

Emilia

Quality Arena (Córdoba)

  

27
abr

Jonas Brothers

Jonas Brothers

Movistar Arena (CABA)

  

27
abr

Estopa

Estopa

Estadio Luna Park (CABA)

21 hs.

27
abr

No Te Va Gustar

No Te Va Gustar

Arena Maipu Stadium
Mendoza

21:30 hs.

27
abr

Divididos

Divididos

Ruca Che
Neuquén

  

27
abr

Leo García

Leo García

Café Berlín
Villa Devoto, CABA

23 hs.

28
abr

No Te Va Gustar

No Te Va Gustar

Anfiteatro Calle Angosta
Villa Mercedes (San Luis)

21 hs.

28
abr

Roque Narvaja y La Joven Guardia

Roque Narvaja y La Joven Guardia

Café Berlín
Villa Devoto, CABA

20:30 hs.

02
may

Las Pastillas del Abuelo

Las Pastillas del Abuelo

Club San Martín
Santa Rosa (La Pampa)

  

03
may

Emilia

Emilia

Movistar Arena (CABA)

21 hs.

03
may

Rata Blanca

Rata Blanca

Teatro Mercedes Sosa
Tucumán

21 hs.

03
may

Abel Pintos

Abel Pintos

Teatro Metropolitano
Rosario

  

04
may

Guasones

Guasones

Estadio Atenas de La Plata (La Plata)

  

04
may

Rata Blanca

Rata Blanca

Teatro Provincial
Salta

21 hs.

04
may

Las Pastillas del Abuelo

Las Pastillas del Abuelo

Gimnasio Parque Gral. San Martin
Pergamino

  

04
may

Abel Pintos

Abel Pintos

Teatro Metropolitano
Rosario

  

04
may

Luck Ra

Luck Ra

Arena Aconcagua
Mendoza

  

04
may

David Lebón

David Lebón

Movistar Arena, Buenos Aires

21 hs. hs.

09
may

Rata Blanca

Rata Blanca

Teatro Broadway
Rosario

  

10
may

Luciano Pereyra

Luciano Pereyra

Movistar Arena, Buenos Aires

  

10
may

Rubén Rada

Rubén Rada

Luna Park (CABA)

  

10
may

Emilia

Emilia

Estadio Delmi
Salta

  

10
may

Luck Ra

Luck Ra

Metropolitano (Rosario, Santa Fe)

  

11
may

Luciano Pereyra

Luciano Pereyra

Movistar Arena (CABA)

21 hs.

11
may

Rata Blanca

Rata Blanca

Tribus Club de Arte
Santa Fe

  

12
may

Rata Blanca

Rata Blanca

Teatro Opera LP
La Plata

20 hs.

12
may

Dread Mar I

Dread Mar I

Movistar Arena (CABA)

  

14
may

La K´onga (La Konga)

La K´onga (La Konga)

Movistar Arena (CABA)

  

16
may

Luck Ra

Luck Ra

Movistar Arena, Buenos Aires

  

17
may

Luck Ra

Luck Ra

Movistar Arena (CABA)

  

18
may

El Bordo

El Bordo

Estadio Luna Park (CABA)

  

18
may

La Beriso

La Beriso

Movistar Arena (CABA)

21 hs.

18
may

Ella Es Tan Cargosa

Ella Es Tan Cargosa

La Trastienda (CABA)

23:30 hs.

22
may

Justin Quiles

Justin Quiles

Movistar Arena, Buenos Aires

  

24
may

Turf

Turf

Teatro Coliseo (CABA)

21 hs.

24
may

Turf

Turf

Teatro Coliseo (CABA)

21 hs.

24
may

Cultura Profética

Cultura Profética

Movistar Arena (CABA)

  

25
may

La Vela Puerca

La Vela Puerca

Movistar Arena (CABA)

  

25
may

Luck Ra

Luck Ra

Club Central Córdoba (Tucumán)

  

28
may

Il Divo

Il Divo

Estadio Luna Park (CABA)

21 hs.

29
may

Emilia

Emilia

Movistar Arena (CABA)

21 hs.

30
may

Emilia

Emilia

Movistar Arena (CABA)

21 hs.

30
may

Alicia Villarreal

Alicia Villarreal

Estadio Luna Park

  

30
may

Pedro Capó

Pedro Capó

QUALITY ESPACIO | CÓRDOBA (ARGENTINA)

  

31
may

Emilia

Emilia

Movistar Arena (CABA)

21 hs.

31
may

Luck Ra

Luck Ra

Quality Arena (Córdoba)

  

31
may

Pedro Capó

Pedro Capó

SALA DE LAS ARTES | ROSARIO (ARGENTINA)

  

01
jun

Pedro Aznar

Pedro Aznar

TEATRO ÓPERA | BUENOS AIRES (ARGENTINA)

  

08
jun

Enrique Bunbury

Enrique Bunbury

CDMX
México